DEELNEMERSLIJSTEN ALLE KLASSEN

Het kan een aantal dagen duren voordat deze lijsten worden bijgewerkt. 

50 CC

NAAM

  1. Sem Stuut
  2. Milow Onrust
  3. Duncan Nieuwenhuis


65 CC kleine wielen

NAAM

  1. Noud Uuldriks
  2. Tycho Uuldriks
  3. Jesse Groendijk
  4. Jace Willemsem
  5. Bram van Dellen
  6. Thomas Stoutmeijer
  7. Kees Klunder
  8. Luciano Harbers
  9. Bart Woudenberg
  10. Brad Nieuwenhuis
  11. Sky Koenzen 
  12. Rijk Klinge

    65 CC grote wielen

    NAAM

    1. Liam Fial
    2. Ralf Bakker

    85 CC kleine wielen

    NAAM

    1. Steijn Kuipers
    2. Tara Daneel
    3. Nick Zijlstra

    85 CC grote wielen

    NAAM

    1. Wesley van den Brink
    2. Jelte Fledderman
    3. Wesley Berndt
    4. Jorinde Salier

        125CC

        NAAM

        1. Simon Reitsma
        2. Sebastian Reitsma
        3. Nick Smeding
        4. Jenno Plantenga
        5. Bryan Talens
        6. Jordy van der Heijden
        7. Wouter de Vries 
        8. Sam Krans

        250CC

        NAAM

        1. Rodney Elema 
        2. Jasper de Haan
        3. Arjan de Boer
        4. Mike Klein
        5. Erben Wieringa
        6. Martijn Pijpker
        7. Gijs Noordenbos
        8. Niek Kuperus
        9. Robin Wolters
        10. Gerwin Hartlief

        500CC

        NAAM

        1. Bertho Hop
        2. Joost Nijland

        Startbewijshouders

        NAAM

        1. Vince de Haas 
        2. Joey Daneel
        3. Camiel van Kampen


          Hobby klasse 125CC

          NAAM

          1. Jarno Tammenga 
          2. Wouter de Vries
          3. Gijs Huizing
          4. Danny Martens 
          5. Tim van Dijk
          6. Bart van Dijk
          7. Kevin Zijlstra
          8. Ruben Elzinga
          9. Jaron Briek
          10. Roy Bouwman

          Hobby klasse 250CC

          NAAM

          1. Erik Wiering
          2. Gerbrand Visser
          3. Gijs van Dijk
          4. Melvin Bijker
          5. Roelof Postma
          6. Stefan Mulder
          7. Dominic Huisman 
          8. Ronnie Kalf
          9. Arjan Kalf
          10. Alex da Silva
          11. Robin Hamminga
          12. Nick Kiers
          13. Johnny Flobbe
          14. Niek Kamper
          15. Mike Smit
          16. Thomas Borg
          17. Rutger Homan
          18. Klaas Swaving
          19. Edwin Lambeck 
          20. Thomas Uil
          21. Allard Haan
          22. Mathijs Dijkstra 
          23. Thuis Schaap
          24. Tigo de Roos 
          25. Sam Krans

          Hobby klasse 500CC

          NAAM

          1.   Jurgen Klein.

          2. Remco Lammens

          3. Har Salier


          Dames klasse

          NAAM

          1. Larissa Elema
          2. Anouk de Visser
          3. Anouk van den Brink
          4. Demi Vedder
          5. Siske Benedictus
          6. Dionne Flobbe
          7. Senna van der Hooft
          8. Angela Lageman
          9. Demi Lageman
          10. Afelien Schaafsma
          11. Jessica Elsinga

            Quads

            NAAM

            1. Joute Bijlsma
            2. Youri Scholten
            3. Daniel Kraan
            4. Simon Doeve
            5. Jan Cloo
            6. Ronnie van der Voort
            7. Chriastian Langanke
            8. Jeffrey Kramer
            9. Quinna Stockmann
            10. Kevin Kramer
            11. Maikel Hazeleger
            12. Nick Hazeleger
            13. Fransisco Leusink

            14. Mike Bos

            15. Jasper Dokter


            Pre 85

            NAAM 

            1. Niek Kamper
            2. Marco Kamper
            3. Jerry Grobben

              Veteranen

              NAAM

              1. Henri Hardenberg
              2. Maik van den Brink