DEELNEMERSLIJSTEN ALLE KLASSEN

Het kan een aantal dagen duren voordat deze lijsten worden bijgewerkt. 

50 CC

NAAM

  1. Senna Fabriek
  2. Thomas Stoutmeijer
  3. Tycho Uuldriks
  4. Jace Willemsen


65 CC kleine wielen

NAAM

  1. Jesse Groendijk
  2. Liam Fial
  3. Luuk Bremer
  4. Noud Uuldriks
  5. Tijn Braakhuis

    65 CC grote wielen

    NAAM

    1. Hidde Fabriek
    2. Steijn Kuipers

    85 CC kleine wielen

    NAAM

    1. Rosanne Bergsma
    2. Nick Zijlstra
    3. Maylinn-Rose Sterk
    4. Tara Daneel

    85 CC grote wielen

    NAAM

    1. Wesley van den Brink
    2. Wesley Bergsma
    3. Kevin Zijlstra
    4. Perry Blaauw

        125CC

        NAAM

        1. Rodney Elema
        2. Lars Tolner
        3. Jayden Terweij
        4. Joey Daneel
        5. Brandon Veendorp
        6. Jeffrey van den Bos
        7. Wouter de Vries

        250CC

        NAAM

        1. Arjan de Boer
        2. Erik Wiering
        3. Martijn Pijpker
        4. Mike Klein
        5. Liam Bos
        6. Gijs Noordenbos
        7. Jasper de Haan
        8. Kornee van der Linden

          Hobby klasse 125CC

          NAAM

          1. Bert Dijkstra
          2. Jarno Tammenga
          3. Gijs van Dijk
          4. Daan Huberts
          5. Jaron Briek
          6. Dennis Hulsdouw
          7. Gijs Huizing
          8. Jenno Plantenga
          9. Iwan Kok
          10. Dave Hoogerhuis
          11. Elroy Guikema
          12. Ruben Elzinga
          13. Heerko van der Veen
          14. Sam Krans
          15. Arjan Dekker

          Hobby klasse 250CC

          NAAM

          1. Thomas Uil
          2. Niels Ohlsen
          3. Klaas Swaving
          4. Mike de Zomer
          5. Johnny Flobbe
          6. Tom Dijk
          7. Bart Hartog
          8. Maikel Tap
          9. Niek Kuperus 
          10. Warner van Dijk
          11. Olav den Engelsman
          12. Ronnie Kalf
          13. Arjan Kalf
          14. Ivan Lantman
          15. Robert Moed
          16. Sebastiaan van Noord
          17. Rick Grasdijk
          18. Norim Ticheler
          19. Thijs Schaap
          20. Gerbrand Visser
          21. Niels van Dijk
          22. Remco Lammens
          23. Marcel Vlig
          24. Nick Smeding
          25. Robin Hamminga
          26. Patriek Kruithof
          27. Arjan de Jong
          28. Wouter de Vries

          Hobby klasse 500CC

          NAAM

          1. Dirk Fabriek
          2. Erik Huisman
          3. Henri Hardenberg
          4. Dex Groen

          Dames klasse

          NAAM

          1. Larissa Elema
          2. Dionne Flobbe
          3. Ilona Fabriek
          4. Demi Lageman
          5. Angela Lageman
          6. Jessica Dijkstra
          7. Demi Vedder
          8. Anouk van den Brink
          9. Melissa Venema
          10. Audrey Louwes
          11. Inge Slachter

            Quads

            NAAM

            1. Joute Bijlsma
            2. Ronnie van der Voort
            3. Simon Doeve
            4. Daniel Kraan
            5. DJ van der Laan
            6. Bram Mourits
            7. Gert ten Boom
            8. Steven de Vries
            9. Youri Scholten
            10. Jan Cloo
            11. Maaike Wever


            Pre 85

            NAAM

            1. Marco Kamper
            2. Niek Kamper
            3. Maik van den Brink